Risultati Votazioni Pubblico Online – Web Serie

NOTICE: Tomorrow, September 9, it will be announced the 5 series (5 from each category) admitted to the final stage of the competition. The 5 finalists will be chosen among the top ten of each category, plus a sixth finalist picked from wherever in the chart by Roma Web Fest.

WEB SHOW – TUTORIAL

SerieAverage RatingTotal VotesResult
I Licaoni Cinema Show4,77267135,885
Ohmammamia!4,01248126,005
Roma Custom Bike4,2812464,14
Cotto e frullato Z4,349449,17

SCIENCE FANTASY

SerieAverage RatingTotal VotesResult
La Runa4,46281142,73
Random4,638343,815
Warz, pirates from outer space3,96835,95
The invisible man3,484423,74
Empires of evil4,024223,01
Disrien3,773117,385
Aj zombies3,552916,275
La supercafetera3,32313,15

DOCUMENTARY/MOCKUMENTARY

SerieAverage RatingTotal VotesResult
Valle Agredo4,26360182,13
#Sal4,2201102,6
Bob Torrent2,352312,675
Roomiez1,92126,96
Vueb seris. Web series all’italiana4,8365,415
Let’s Play1,6763,835

HORROR

SerieAverage RatingTotal VotesResult
Let me out4,63236120,315
F*ck the zombies412062
G.O.D. – Il dono4,416132,705
Sanguigna4,25127,6
Bennington gothique3,834825,915
Gabriel264
Shadow bound433,5

FESTIVAL GEMELLATI

SerieFestival
Féminin/FémininMelbourne Web Fest
Gettin’ downLos Angeles Web Fest
WitnessKorea Web Fest
Les JaunesMontreal Web Fest
Positive SinkingGermania

DRAMA

SerieAverage RatingTotal VotesResult
LSB the series4,451236620,225
Sìsara4,65936470,325
G&T4,52858431,26
We folk4,52703353,76
Somos mujeres invisibles4,41603303,705
La linea dei topi4,61468236,305
Tutte le ragazze con una certa cultura4,42365184,71
Distinct4,47214109,235
Endless3,848343,42
Jezabel3,613820,805
Beyond Existence3,913519,455
World Away2,891810,445
Altruman2,25127,125

COMEDY-STORY

SerieAverage RatingTotal VotesResult
La cresta dell’onda4,6621261065,33
Rugagiuffa4,591948976,295
The way out4,461202603,23
Io e il mio amico Jack4,4664334,2
Cast Away – Le faremo sapere4,36653328,68
Bruà4,48599301,74
L’apprendista umano4,31580292,155
Getalive4,56476240,28
Tarok4,55455229,775
Klondike4,59261132,795
La tossica allegra4,48212108,24
La banda della Masciona4,5417489,27
The beat and the path – walk of shame4,4716383,735
Adventures of superseven4,3911559,695
Blablaoffice3,927338,46
Metodo Zaganovski3,876936,435
Mìrame cuando te hablo3,976333,485
Making a…4,195931,595
This is only temporary3,733016,865
Italicus3,962715,48
Chris & Josh3,182212,59
While waiting for Godot3159
We are not real people2,33158,665
Cupcakes n’ Guns2,58127,29
Heard in bars412,5

COMEDY SKETCH

SerieAverage RatingTotal VotesResult
Firpo4,73949476,865
Vegetti – La serie che era meglio ai miei tempi4,34461232,67
Serie Romanista4,59369186,795
Era solo un’illusione?4,43264134,215
Il tommo4,68228116,34
Povere ma belle4,3818192,69
Le ricette di Jacques la Mer4,1413067,07
Single lady the revenge4,1311861,065
Ma wife is a pastor4,0611358,53
Il corto in favola4,0510454,025
Il progettino4,4610152,73
A.Lusitanicus4,296836,145
Diaframma2,482513,74
Bob Torrent – La peggiore serie del web2,352312,675
Oposto do sexo2,552212,275

CARTOON

SerieAverage RatingTotal VotesResult
Bigshot3,52011,75
Meet the Ladybugs2,08127,04

BRANDED

SerieAverage RatingTotal VotesResult
Status4,44222113,22
Saturday Night Fathers4,229147,61
Ho sognato Manuela3,74725,35
Life is food3,973318,485

OTHER

SerieAverage RatingTotal VotesResult
A famigghia4,411110557,205
Step by step4,31489246,655
Spread Zero4,37314159,185
Innumerevoli ombre4,3217110,65
Fratelli Katano4,83203103,915
Fresnel e l’uomo che vende eternità a due euro3,9610252,98

Supported By:

Nuovo_logo_SIAE1

Supported By: